Anderl's Apartments Stubaital Tirol
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Facilities - Anderl's Apartments Stubaital Tirol
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Hypoallergenic room available
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Accessible parking
- Garden
- Terrace
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- CCTV outside property
- Fire extinguishers
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- First aid kits available
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Ski storage
- Ski rental on site
- Physical distancing in dining areas
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Public transit tickets
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 14:00 and must check-out by 11:00.
Anderl's Apartments Stubaital Tirol is located at the following address: Auenweg 2, Fulpmes, Austria.
Total cost at Anderl's Apartments Stubaital Tirol depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
The staff at Anderl's Apartments Stubaital Tirol speak at least two languages, including German and English.
The accommodation offers Accessible parking to make the stay easier for guests with reduced mobility.
The distance from the center of Fulpmes to the apartment is around 1.2 km.
Accommodation options at apartment include Two-Bedroom Apartment and Apartment.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Anderl's Apartments Stubaital Tirol.































































